Autumn Fast/Slow

3rd September - 22nd October

Rank Helm Crew Class Sail No PYNRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Nett
1 Matt Williams Supernova 1169 1075(DNC 35) 1(DNC 35) 2 1(DNC 35) 2 39
2 Julian White Supernova 1115 1075(DNC 35) 2 1 4 4(DNC 35) 5(DNC 35)16
3 Doug White Laser 80085 1097(DNC 35)DNC 35 2 5 2(DNC 35) 7(DNC 35)51
4 Chris Williams Supernova 1201 1075(DNC 35)DNC 35(DNC 35) 1 3(DNC 35)DNF 16 459
5 Mervyn Jones Supernova 1188 1075(DNC 35)DNF 11(DNC 35) 11DNF 8(DNC 35) 12DNC 3577
6 Rich Storey Supernova 1043 1075 1DNC 35 3DNC 35(DNC 35) 5(DNC 35)(DNC 35)79
7 Symon Doliczny greg corr Comet Trio 364 1094(DNC 35) 6DNC 35DNC 35(DNC 35) 6 13(DNC 35)95
8 Gavin Young Supernova 04 1075(DNC 35)DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35(DNC 35) 1(DNC 35) 2108
9 Pete Fountain Phantom 1283 999 2 4DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35(DNC 35)(DNC 35)(DNC 35)111
10 Andy Gould Supernova 1137 1075(DNC 35)DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35(DNC 35) 2 4(DNC 35)111
11 Steve Whittle Helen Whittle Comet Trio 474 1094(DNC 35)DNC 35DNC 35 6(DNC 35)(DNC 35) 3DNC 35114
12 Peter Stanley-Jones Supernova 688 1075 4 7DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35(DNC 35)(DNC 35)(DNC 35)116
13 Ian Casewell Supernova 1075 1075(DNC 35)DNC 35DNC 35 7(DNC 35) 4DNC 35(DNC 35)116
14 Al Parker Supernova 450 1075(DNC 35)DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35 5(DNC 35)(DNC 35) 6116
15 Sam Hood Supernova 1207 1075(DNC 35)DNC 35 4 8(DNC 35)(DNC 35)DNC 35DNC 35117
16 James Kirby Supernova 1136 1075 3DNF 11DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35(DNC 35)(DNC 35)(DNC 35)119
17 Paul Undrell Supernova 1160 1075DNC 35DNF 11DNC 35 3(DNC 35)(DNC 35)(DNC 35)DNC 35119
18 Bob Hills Supernova 1141 1075DNC 35 5DNC 35DNC 35(DNC 35)(DNC 35) 11(DNC 35)121
19 Cliff Milliner Supernova 1190 1075DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35(DNC 35)(DNC 35)(DNC 35) 1141
20 Simon O Sullivan Supernova 1170 1075DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35(DNC 35)(DNC 35) 1(DNC 35)141
21 Steve Johnson Supernova 1203 1075DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35(DNC 35) 3(DNC 35)(DNC 35)143
22 Ray Workman Supernova 1109 1075DNC 35 3DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35(DNC 35)(DNC 35)(DNC 35)143
23 Richard Salliss Comet Trio 490 1094DNC 35DNC 35 5DNC 35DNC 35(DNC 35)(DNC 35)(DNC 35)145
24 Robin Kirby Supernova 1136 1075DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35(DNC 35)(DNC 35)(DNC 35) 5145
25 Kevin Clancy Laser 6 1097DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35(DNC 35)(DNC 35) 6(DNC 35)146
26 Ruben Jackson Jason Jackson Laser 2 8915 1065DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35(DNC 35) 7(DNC 35)(DNC 35)147
27 Marcus Evans Laser 176335 1097DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35(DNC 35)(DNC 35) 8(DNC 35)148
28 Rob Macdonald Laser 206873 1097DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35 9(DNC 35)(DNC 35)(DNC 35)DNC 35149
29 Leonie Milliner Laser 142114 1097DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35(DNC 35)(DNC 35) 9(DNC 35)149
30 Finlay Evans Supernova 633 1075DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35(DNC 35)(DNC 35) 10(DNC 35)150
31 Richard Salliss Poppy Salliss Comet Trio 490 1094DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35 10(DNC 35)(DNC 35)(DNC 35)DNC 35150
32 Chris Taylor Supernova 661 1075DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35 12(DNC 35)(DNC 35)(DNC 35)DNC 35152
33 Ellen Clancy Supernova 536 1075DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35(DNC 35)(DNC 35)DNF 16(DNC 35)156
34 Hugo Hansen Laser 198549 1097DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35DNC 35(DNC 35)(DNC 35)(DNC 35)175

Rank Helm Crew Class Sail No PYNRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Nett
1 Robin Harper Laser Radial 194433 1139(DNC 23) 1( 2) 1( 2) 1 1 15
2 Carole Williams Laser Radial 172392 1139(DNC 23) 2 5 2 1( 9) 3(DNC 23)13
3 Anne Higgins Comet Xtra 860 1204 2 4(DNC 23) 3 3( 10)(DNC 23) 214
4 Stephen Crocker Solo 3169 1143 3(DNC 23) 1 5(DNC 23) 2(DNC 23) 415
5 Sam Hocking Mostly Various Comet Versa 223 1175 4 3(DNC 23) 7DNC 23(DNC 23)(DNC 23) 340
6 Rob Davies Nancy Davies Comet Versa 304 1175(DNC 23)DNC 23 3 6(DNC 23) 7 2(DNC 23)41
7 Peter Storey Mostly Various Comet Versa 224 1175 5DNF 10 7DNC 23DNC 23(DNC 23)(DNC 23)(DNC 23)68
8 Derek Fountain Comet 604 1204DNC 23DNC 23DNC 23 4(DNC 23) 5(DNC 23)(DNC 23)78
9 Jo Jewell Comet Xtra 709 1204DNC 23DNC 23 4DNC 23(DNC 23) 8(DNC 23)(DNC 23)81
10 Stella Harper Topper 46771 1347(DNC 23) 5DNC 23DNF 10(DNC 23)(DNC 23)DNC 23DNC 2384
11 Sam Harper Laser Radial 194433 1139 1DNC 23DNC 23DNC 23DNC 23(DNC 23)(DNC 23)(DNC 23)93
12 Andrew Young Lightning 368 328 1170DNC 23DNC 23DNC 23DNC 23(DNC 23) 3(DNC 23)(DNC 23)95
13 Jan Workman Comet Xtra 853 1204DNC 23DNC 23DNC 23DNC 23(DNC 23) 4(DNC 23)(DNC 23)96
14 Georgina Evans Comet Xtra 387 1204DNC 23DNC 23DNC 23DNC 23(DNC 23)(DNC 23) 4(DNC 23)96
15 Alison Casebow Laser Radial 138564 1139DNC 23DNC 23DNC 23DNC 23(DNC 23)(DNC 23) 5(DNC 23)97
16 Martin Rubach Comet Versa 368 1175DNC 23DNC 23DNC 23DNC 23(DNC 23) 6(DNC 23)(DNC 23)98
17 James Storey Laser Radial 1139DNC 23DNC 23 6DNC 23DNC 23(DNC 23)(DNC 23)(DNC 23)98
18 Sarah Barsby-Finch Comet Zero 138 1250DNC 23DNC 23 8DNC 23DNC 23(DNC 23)(DNC 23)(DNC 23)100
19 Rowan Luscombe Laser Radial 91335 1139DNC 23DNC 23DNC 23 8(DNC 23)(DNC 23)(DNC 23)DNC 23100
20 Rob Macdonald Comet Xtra 572 1204DNC 23DNF 10DNC 23DNC 23DNC 23(DNC 23)(DNC 23)(DNC 23)102
21 Cliff Milliner Imi Milliner Comet Zero 107 1250DNC 23DNF 10DNC 23DNC 23DNC 23(DNC 23)(DNC 23)(DNC 23)102
22 Bec Milliner Europe 332 1145DNC 23DNC 23DNC 23DNC 23DNC 23(DNC 23)(DNC 23)(DNC 23)115

Contacts WebMaster 5th Jul 2015